Dublin City Gallery The Hugh Lane
317 properties found in Dublin
- 2 Bedroom House 12 Rutland
2 Bedroom House 12 Rutland
Dublin City Centre
2 Bedroom House 12 Rutland Dublin villa is located a 17-minute walk from The Irish Rock 'N' Roll Museum Experience and invites guests to enjoy a shared lounge.View details+from
US$ 373 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Central 2Br Entire Home For Families & Groups ,Walk To Croke Park
Central 2Br Entire Home For Families & Groups ,Walk To Croke Park
Dublin City Centre
Staying at the 1-bedroom Cozy 2-Bedroom Detached Home No-7 Dublin, guests can easily reach Christ Church Cathedral, located 2.3 km away.View details+from
US$ 374 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - One Bedroom Apartment In Dublin City Centre
One Bedroom Apartment In Dublin City Centre
Dublin City Centre
To enjoy your vacation in Dublin, stay at the 1-room One Bedroom Apartment In Dublin City Centre, which is only 1.5 km from Teeling Whiskey Distillery and only 7 minutes' walk from part St Michan's…View details+from
US$ 461 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - K One Bedroom Apartment In Dublin City Centre
K One Bedroom Apartment In Dublin City Centre
Dublin City Centre
The 1-room Apartment In Dublin City Centre is located an 11-minute stroll from Ha'penny Bridge and offers Wi-Fi for either business or leisure. Bridge Art Gallery is around 500 metres away, while the…View details+from
US$ 897 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Templebar Rooms
Templebar Rooms
Dublin City Centre Near Dublin attractions - 300m
Best for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi available throughout
-
Air-conditioned guest rooms
-
Flat-screen TV in all rooms
from
US$ 102 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Abigail'S Hostel
Abigail'S Hostel
Temple Bar
Featuring a lift and a vending machine, the 2-star Abigail'S Hostel is situated 16 minutes' walk from the national St Patrick's Cathedral. Located within a short walking distance of The Irish Rock…View details+from
US$ 26 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - 2 Bed House Dublin City Centre
2 Bed House Dublin City Centre
Dublin City Centre
Positioned only 7 minutes' walk from bustling shopping destinations such as Designer Market Cows Lane, 2-bedroom The Chancery offers guests to use parking.View details+from
US$ 296 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Isaacs Hostel
Isaacs Hostel
Dublin City Centre
Offering 98 rooms, the 2-star Isaacs Hostel boasts a location approximately 500 metres from St Mary's Pro-Cathedral. Featuring a car park, this hostel is situated relatively close to The National Wax…View details+from
US$ 18 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Temple Bar 1Bd Large & Newly Upgraded Sleeps 4
Temple Bar 1Bd Large & Newly Upgraded Sleeps 4
Temple Bar
The 1-room Temple Bar 1Bd Large & Newly Upgraded Sleeps 4 apartment is situated in the Temple Bar district, 3 km from Dublin Zoo, which is higly recommended for a family visit. This spacious 60 m^2…View details+from
US$ 330 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - One Capel Suites
One Capel Suites
Dublin City Centre Nearby top attractions - 300m
Best for Business Travelers-
Private rooms with kitchenettes
-
Prime city center location
-
Free high-speed WiFi access
from
US$ 418 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Highfield House Apartments
Highfield House Apartments
Marne Villas, Highfield House Close to city centre - 1.5km
Best for Leisure Travelers-
Fitness centre available on-site
-
Billiards and table tennis activities
-
Wi-Fi available in public areas
from
US$ 859 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Highfield House
Highfield House
Marne Villas, Highfield House Near Dublin Zoo - 2.4km
Best for Families-
Fitness centre on-site
-
Shared kitchen and picnic area
-
Game room with billiards
from
US$ 98 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Central 2 Bedroom Apt In Smithfield
Central 2 Bedroom Apt In Smithfield
Dublin City Centre
Located nearly a 5-minute walk from Smithfield Square, the 85 m^2 Central 2 Bedroom Apt In Smithfield gives quick access to various tourist spots in the vicinity. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for…View details+from
US$ 340 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - 3 Double Bed Apt Temple Bar Dublin City Centre
3 Double Bed Apt Temple Bar Dublin City Centre
Temple Bar
Temple Bar 3Br Prime Location Apartment Dublin is located only 200 metres from Henry Street and offers spa facilities such as a Turkish steam room, a solarium, and a treatment room. The apartment is…View details+from
US$ 287 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Paddy'S Palace Dublin
Paddy'S Palace Dublin
Dublin City Centre
Providing bag storage for guests, the 3-star Paddy'S Palace Dublin Hostel is located around a 5-minute walk from The Famine Sculptures.View details+from
US$ 21 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - 3 Bed Apartment Temple Bar, Dublin City Center
3 Bed Apartment Temple Bar, Dublin City Center
Temple Bar
from
US$ 393 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Guestready - Stylish Apartment In Temple Bar
Guestready - Stylish Apartment In Temple Bar
Temple Bar
from
US$ 335 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Ha'Penny View House
Ha'Penny View House
Temple Bar Cobbled pedestrian lanes - 400m
Best for Couples-
Recently renovated guest house
-
River and city views
-
Private check-in and check-out
from
US$ 253 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Luxe Studio Dublin Central
Luxe Studio Dublin Central
Dublin City Centre
from
US$ 299 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Temple Bar 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom
Temple Bar 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom
Temple Bar
Temple Bar 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Dublin apartment is located 1.1 km from the real Designer Market Cows Lane and 12 minutes' walk from EPIC The Irish Emigration Museum. This apartment is situated…View details+More detailsCheck rates